Tuesday, March 17, 2009

first time wat blog

love you all.

tgok ap ntah :DD

penutup,bunga api thailand. tq abg mizi :)

mjlis mmotong kek pada rumah terakhir;p

suspek dipercayai seorg lelaki. hahaha

asalamualaikum, all. this is the first time i writting a blog. am i rite? just dunno wat i wanna write. ;DD
anyway,let me started the blog with the topic "hari raya keluargaku". so fun. really enjoy with they. :DD
we all talk,laugh,sad and share problem together with granpa,gramma,uncle,auntie,cousins,nephew,niece,also grandaugther? no lahh. LOL. i love you all :)

1 comment: